Create Account login Track Order
Cart 0 Items $0.00 Cart Checkout

Home
Panduit PVFXL10-10M1Y

Panduit PVFXL10-10M1Y

07498317651
Fiber Patch Cord, PanView, LSZH 50/125 OM3, LC-LC, 1m, Aqua, Contains 1
Price: $66.83
In stock
Quantity:
Product Detail
Panduit PVFXL10-10M1Y
07498317651
Manufacturer: PAN

Fulfilled by Panduit

Panduit Fiber Patch Cord, PanView, LSZH 50/125 OM3, LC-LC, 1m, Aqua, Contains 1, Panduit PVFXL10-10M1Y
Note: Intended for use in fixed installations which are outside the scope of RoHS

Specifications:
Length (m) 1
Length (ft.) 3.28
Performance Level OM3

Ratings:
Flammability Rating LSZH

Description:
Multimode LSZH OM3 LC-LC patch cord.



Specification Sheet