Create Account login Track Order
Cart 0 Items $0.00 Cart Checkout

Home >> Data >> Fiber Systems >> Fiber Optic Adaptors >> Simplex
Panduit FAP6WBUSC

Panduit FAP6WBUSC

07498384991
FAP with 6 SC Simplex mm Adapters (Blue) Phosphor, Contains 1
Price: $74.14
In stock
Quantity:
Product Detail
Panduit FAP6WBUSC
07498384991
Manufacturer: PAN

Fulfilled by Panduit

Panduit FAP with 6 SC Simplex mm Adapters (Blue) Phosphor, Contains 1, Panduit FAP6WBUSC

Specifications:
Fiber Type Multimode
Connection Type SC
Split Sleeve Material Phosphor Bronze

Ratings:
RoHS Compliant

Description:
SC FAP loaded with 6 SC simplex multimode fiber optic adapters (Blue) with phosphor bronze split sleeves.



Specification Sheet