Create Account login Track Order
Cart 0 Items $0.00 Cart Checkout

Home >> Data >> Fiber Systems >> Fiber Optic Adaptors >> Simplex
Panduit FAP12WBUSCZ

Panduit FAP12WBUSCZ

07498358767
FAP with 12 SC Simplex Adapters (Blue) Zirconia, Contains 1
Price: $144.17
In stock
Quantity:
Product Detail
Panduit FAP12WBUSCZ
07498358767
Manufacturer: PAN

Fulfilled by Panduit

Panduit FAP with 12 SC Simplex Adapters (Blue) Zirconia, Contains 1, Panduit FAP12WBUSCZ

Specifications:
Fiber Type Singlemode
Adapter Color Blue
Connection Type SC
Split Sleeve Material Zirconia Ceramic

Ratings:
RoHS Compliant

Description:
SC FAP loaded with twelve SC simplex singlemode fiber optic adapters (Blue) with zirconia ceramic split sleeves.



Part Drawing

Specification Sheet