Create Account login Track Order
Cart 0 Items $0.00 Cart Checkout

Home
Panduit CMDJAQLCZBL

Panduit CMDJAQLCZBL

07498337654
Duplex LC Sr./Jr. 10 GbE Fiber Adapter (Aqua) With Module (Blue) Zirconia Ceramic, Contains 1
Price: $42.77
In stock
Quantity:
Product Detail
Panduit CMDJAQLCZBL
07498337654
Manufacturer: PAN

Fulfilled by Panduit

Panduit Duplex LC Sr./Jr. 10 GbE Fiber Adapter (Aqua) With Module (Blue) Zirconia Ceramic, Contains 1, Panduit CMDJAQLCZBL

Specifications:
Product Type LC Sr./Jr. Adapter Modules
Fiber Type Duplex
Connector 1 Type LC
Module Color Black
Fiber Count 2
Split Sleeve Material Zirconia Ceramic
Weight (g) 44.1
Weight (lbs) .10
No. of Module Spaces 1
Adapter Color Aqua

Ratings:
RoHS Compliant

Description:
Module supplied with one LC Sr./Jr. 10Gig™ OM3/OM4 SFF Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter (AQ) with zirconia ceramic split sleeves.



Cut Sheet

Part Drawing

Specification Sheet