Create Account login Track Order 402-522-6693
Cart 0 items $0.00 Cart Checkout

Home >> Data >> Fiber Systems >> Fiber Optic Adaptors  >>  Simplex
Simplex

Simplex

Simplex Fiber Optic Adaptors


:: Products in this Category:

 

Showing 1 - 12 of 20 Results     1 2 View: per page
Display: List / Grid
Guided Search
Price Range
Manufacturer

Compare Image Name Code Item Description Price Cart
1 Panduit FAP6WSTZ Panduit FAP6WSTZ Panduit-Fiber-Adapter-Panel-FAP6WSTZ PAN-FAP6WSTZ ST Fiber Adapter Panel loaded with six ST simplex singlemode fiber optic adapters, Zirconia Ceramic  $57.72
In Stock
2 Panduit FAP8WSTZ Panduit FAP8WSTZ Panduit-FAP-Simplex-Adapter-FAP8WSTZ PAN-FAP8WSTZ FAP with 8 ST Simplex Adapters Zirconia, Contains 1  $69.08
In Stock
3 Panduit FAP6WBUSCZ Panduit FAP6WBUSCZ Panduit-FAP-Simplex-Adapter-FAP6WBUSCZ PAN-FAP6WBUSCZ FAP with 6 SC Simplex AdapterS (Blue) Zirconia, Contains 1  $94.20
In Stock
4 Panduit FAP6WEISC Panduit FAP6WEISC Panduit-Fiber-Adapter-Panel-FAP6WEISC PAN-FAP6WEISC SC OM1 Fiber Adapter Panel loaded with six SC simplex multimode fiber optic adapters  $62.86
In Stock
5 Panduit CMSBUSCZBU Panduit CMSBUSCZBU Panduit-SC-Simplex-Adapter-Module-Assembly-Zirconia-CMSBUSCZBU PAN-CMSBUSCZBU SC Simplex (Blue) Adapter (Blue) Module (Zirconia Ceramic), Contains 1  $21.09
In Stock
6 Panduit CMSEISCEI Panduit CMSEISCEI Panduit-SC-Simplex-Adapter-Module-Assembly-Phosphor-CMSEISCEI PAN-CMSEISCEI SC Simplex (Electric Ivory) Adapter (Electric Ivory) Module (Phosphor Bronze), Contains 1  $15.57
In Stock
7 Panduit FAP6WST Panduit FAP6WST Panduit-Fiber-Adapter-Panel-FAP6WST PAN-FAP6WST ST Fiber Adapter Panel loaded with six ST simplex multimode fiber optic adapters  $54.91
In Stock
8 Panduit FAP8WST Panduit FAP8WST Panduit-FAP-Simplex-Adapter-FAP8WST PAN-FAP8WST FAP with 8 ST Simplex mm Adapters Phosphor, Contains 1  $68.88
In Stock
9 Panduit CMSTAW Panduit CMSTAW Panduit-ST-Simplex-Fiber-Adapter-Module-Phosphor-CMSTAW PAN-CMSTAW ST Simplex Fiber Adapter With Module (Arctic White) Phosphor Bronze, Contains 1  $13.91
In Stock
10 Panduit FAP12WEISC Panduit FAP12WEISC Panduit-FAP-Simplex-Adapter-FAP12WEISC PAN-FAP12WEISC FAP with 12 SC Simplex mm Adapters (Electric Ivory) Phosphor, Contains 1  $110.15
In Stock
11 Panduit FAP12WBUSCZ Panduit FAP12WBUSCZ Panduit-FAP-Simplex-Adapter-FAP12WBUSCZ PAN-FAP12WBUSCZ FAP with 12 SC Simplex Adapters (Blue) Zirconia, Contains 1  $144.17
In Stock
12 Panduit FAP12WAGSCZ Panduit FAP12WAGSCZ Panduit-FAP-Simplex-Adapter-FAP12WAGSCZ PAN-FAP12WAGSCZ FAP with 12 SC APC Simplex Adapters (AG) Zirconia, Contains 1  $160.15
In Stock
Panduit FAP6WSTZ
Panduit FAP6WSTZ
Panduit-Fiber-Adapter-Panel-FAP6WSTZ
PAN-FAP6WSTZ
ST Fiber Adapter Panel loaded with six ST simplex singlemode fiber optic adapters, Zirconia Ceramic 
$57.72
Compare
In Stock
Panduit FAP8WSTZ
Panduit FAP8WSTZ
Panduit-FAP-Simplex-Adapter-FAP8WSTZ
PAN-FAP8WSTZ
FAP with 8 ST Simplex Adapters Zirconia, Contains 1 
$69.08
Compare
In Stock
Panduit FAP6WBUSCZ
Panduit FAP6WBUSCZ
Panduit-FAP-Simplex-Adapter-FAP6WBUSCZ
PAN-FAP6WBUSCZ
FAP with 6 SC Simplex AdapterS (Blue) Zirconia, Contains 1 
$94.20
Compare
In Stock
Panduit FAP6WEISC
Panduit FAP6WEISC
Panduit-Fiber-Adapter-Panel-FAP6WEISC
PAN-FAP6WEISC
SC OM1 Fiber Adapter Panel loaded with six SC simplex multimode fiber optic adapters 
$62.86
Compare
In Stock
Panduit CMSBUSCZBU
Panduit CMSBUSCZBU
Panduit-SC-Simplex-Adapter-Module-Assembly-Zirconia-CMSBUSCZBU
PAN-CMSBUSCZBU
SC Simplex (Blue) Adapter (Blue) Module (Zirconia Ceramic), Contains 1 
$21.09
Compare
In Stock
Panduit CMSEISCEI
Panduit CMSEISCEI
Panduit-SC-Simplex-Adapter-Module-Assembly-Phosphor-CMSEISCEI
PAN-CMSEISCEI
SC Simplex (Electric Ivory) Adapter (Electric Ivory) Module (Phosphor Bronze), Contains 1 
$15.57
Compare
In Stock
Panduit FAP6WST
Panduit FAP6WST
Panduit-Fiber-Adapter-Panel-FAP6WST
PAN-FAP6WST
ST Fiber Adapter Panel loaded with six ST simplex multimode fiber optic adapters 
$54.91
Compare
In Stock
Panduit FAP8WST
Panduit FAP8WST
Panduit-FAP-Simplex-Adapter-FAP8WST
PAN-FAP8WST
FAP with 8 ST Simplex mm Adapters Phosphor, Contains 1 
$68.88
Compare
In Stock
Panduit CMSTAW
Panduit CMSTAW
Panduit-ST-Simplex-Fiber-Adapter-Module-Phosphor-CMSTAW
PAN-CMSTAW
ST Simplex Fiber Adapter With Module (Arctic White) Phosphor Bronze, Contains 1 
$13.91
Compare
In Stock
Panduit FAP12WEISC
Panduit FAP12WEISC
Panduit-FAP-Simplex-Adapter-FAP12WEISC
PAN-FAP12WEISC
FAP with 12 SC Simplex mm Adapters (Electric Ivory) Phosphor, Contains 1 
$110.15
Compare
In Stock
Panduit FAP12WBUSCZ
Panduit FAP12WBUSCZ
Panduit-FAP-Simplex-Adapter-FAP12WBUSCZ
PAN-FAP12WBUSCZ
FAP with 12 SC Simplex Adapters (Blue) Zirconia, Contains 1 
$144.17
Compare
In Stock
Panduit FAP12WAGSCZ
Panduit FAP12WAGSCZ
Panduit-FAP-Simplex-Adapter-FAP12WAGSCZ
PAN-FAP12WAGSCZ
FAP with 12 SC APC Simplex Adapters (AG) Zirconia, Contains 1 
$160.15
Compare
In Stock
Showing 1 - 12 of 20 Results     1 2 View: per page