Create Account login Track Order 402-522-6693
Cart 0 Items $0.00 Cart Checkout

Home >> Data >> Fiber Systems >> Fiber Optic Connectors >> Duplex
Duplex

Duplex

Duplex Fiber Optic Connectors


:: Products in this Category:

 

Showing 1 - 2 of 2 Results View per page
Display: List / Grid
Guided Search
Manufacturer
Price Range
Panduit FXB10-NM1Y
Panduit FXB10-NM1Y
Panduit-Pigtail-Buffer-FXB10-NM1Y
PAN-FXB10-NM1Y
LC To Pigtail Buffer, Multimode, 10 GbE 50µ 1m, Contains 1, Panduit FXB10-NM1Y 
$34.12
In Stock
Panduit FXE3-10M3Y
Panduit FXE3-10M3Y
Panduit-Connector-FXE3-10M3Y
PAN-FXE3-10M3Y
PC SC to LC 10Gig 50µ, 3m, Contains 1, Panduit FXE3-10M3Y 
$84.31
In Stock
 
Image Name Code Item Description Price Cart
1 17828 Panduit FXB10-NM1Y Panduit-Pigtail-Buffer-FXB10-NM1Y PAN-FXB10-NM1Y LC To Pigtail Buffer, Multimode, 10 GbE 50µ 1m, Contains 1, Panduit FXB10-NM1Y  $34.12
In Stock
2 17829 Panduit FXE3-10M3Y Panduit-Connector-FXE3-10M3Y PAN-FXE3-10M3Y PC SC to LC 10Gig 50µ, 3m, Contains 1, Panduit FXE3-10M3Y  $84.31
In Stock
Showing 1 - 2 of 2 Results View per page