Create Account login Track Order 402-522-6693
Cart 0 Items $0.00 Cart Checkout

Home >> Data >> Fiber Systems >> Fiber Optic Adaptors >> Duplex
Duplex

Duplex

Duplex Fiber Optic Adaptors


:: Products in this Category:

 

Showing 1 - 12 of 45 Results     1 2 3 4 View per page
Display: List / Grid
Guided Search
Manufacturer
Price Range
Panduit FAP6WEIDLC
Panduit FAP6WEIDLC
Panduit-Fiber-Adapter-Panel-FAP6WEIDLC
PAN-FAP6WEIDLC
LC OM1 Fiber Adapter Panel loaded with six LC duplex multimode fiber optic adapters, Phosphor Bronze 
$117.32
In Stock
Panduit CMBA75BLY
Panduit CMBA75BLY
Panduit-Adapter-Module-Base-CMBA75BLY
PAN-CMBA75BLY
Adapter, BNC 75ohm, Module Base, Black, Contains 1, Panduit CMBA75BLY 
$12.49
In Stock
Panduit CMD15HDIWY
Panduit CMD15HDIWY
Panduit-D-Subminiature-Connector-CMD15HDIWY
PAN-CMD15HDIWY
D-Subminiature Connector, 15 Pin HD, Off White, Contains 1, Panduit CMD15HDIWY 
$32.43
In Stock
Panduit FC9-12-10Y
Panduit FC9-12-10Y
Panduit-12-Fiber-Cassette-FC9-12-10Y
PAN-FC9-12-10Y
12-fiber cassette OS1/OS2 singlemode 6 duplex LC to 1 MPO Standard Method A, Contains 1 
$686.40
In Stock
Panduit FLCDMEIY
Panduit FLCDMEIY
Panduit-LC-Duplex-Fiber-Optic-Connector-FLCDMEIY
PAN-FLCDMEIY
LC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Connector - Field Polish, Electric Ivory, Contains 1 
$20.15
In Stock
Panduit FAP6WBLDLC
Panduit FAP6WBLDLC
Panduit-FAP-Duplex-Adapter-FAP6WBLDLC
PAN-FAP6WBLDLC
FAP with 6 OM2 LC duplex, mm (Black) adapters, Contains 1 
$117.32
In Stock
Panduit FAP3WAQDSC
Panduit FAP3WAQDSC
Panduit-FAP-Duplex-Adapter-FAP3WAQDSC
PAN-FAP3WAQDSC
FAP with 3 SC 10 GbE Duplex mm Adapters (Aqua) Phosphor, Contains 1 
$74.14
In Stock
Panduit FAP6WAQDSCZ
Panduit FAP6WAQDSCZ
Panduit-FAP-Duplex-Adapter-FAP6WAQDSCZ
PAN-FAP6WAQDSCZ
FAP with 6 SC 10 GbE Duplex mm Adapters (Aqua) Zirconia, Contains 1 
$188.37
In Stock
Panduit FAP6WAQDSC
Panduit FAP6WAQDSC
Panduit-FAP-Duplex-Adapter-FAP6WAQDSC
PAN-FAP6WAQDSC
FAP with 6 SC 10 GbE Duplex mm Adapters (Aqua) Phosphor, Contains 1 
$148.26
In Stock
Panduit FAP3WAQDSCZ
Panduit FAP3WAQDSCZ
Panduit-FAP-Duplex-Adapter-FAP3WAQDSCZ
PAN-FAP3WAQDSCZ
FAP with 3 SC 10 GbE Duplex mm Adapters (Aqua) Zirconia, Contains 1 
$94.20
In Stock
Panduit CMDSAQLCBL
Panduit CMDSAQLCBL
Panduit-Duplex-LC-Fiber-Adapter-CMDSAQLCBL
PAN-CMDSAQLCBL
Duplex LC Sr./Sr. 10 GbE Fiber Adapter with Module, Black/Aqua, Contains 1, Panduit CMDSAQLCBL 
$31.46
In Stock
Panduit CMDJAQLCBL
Panduit CMDJAQLCBL
Panduit-Duplex-Fiber-Adapter-Module-Phosphor-CMDJAQLCBL
PAN-CMDJAQLCBL
Duplex LC Sr./Jr. 10 GbE Fiber Adapter (Aqua) With Module (Blue) Phosphor, Contains 1 
$31.46
In Stock
Image Name Code Item Description Price Cart
1 17503 Panduit FAP6WEIDLC Panduit-Fiber-Adapter-Panel-FAP6WEIDLC PAN-FAP6WEIDLC LC OM1 Fiber Adapter Panel loaded with six LC duplex multimode fiber optic adapters, Phosphor Bronze  $117.32
In Stock
2 17758 Panduit CMBA75BLY Panduit-Adapter-Module-Base-CMBA75BLY PAN-CMBA75BLY Adapter, BNC 75ohm, Module Base, Black, Contains 1, Panduit CMBA75BLY  $12.49
In Stock
3 17767 Panduit CMD15HDIWY Panduit-D-Subminiature-Connector-CMD15HDIWY PAN-CMD15HDIWY D-Subminiature Connector, 15 Pin HD, Off White, Contains 1, Panduit CMD15HDIWY  $32.43
In Stock
4 17822 Panduit FC9-12-10Y Panduit-12-Fiber-Cassette-FC9-12-10Y PAN-FC9-12-10Y 12-fiber cassette OS1/OS2 singlemode 6 duplex LC to 1 MPO Standard Method A, Contains 1  $686.40
In Stock
5 17823 Panduit FLCDMEIY Panduit-LC-Duplex-Fiber-Optic-Connector-FLCDMEIY PAN-FLCDMEIY LC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Connector - Field Polish, Electric Ivory, Contains 1  $20.15
In Stock
6 18248 Panduit FAP6WBLDLC Panduit-FAP-Duplex-Adapter-FAP6WBLDLC PAN-FAP6WBLDLC FAP with 6 OM2 LC duplex, mm (Black) adapters, Contains 1  $117.32
In Stock
7 18673 Panduit FAP3WAQDSC Panduit-FAP-Duplex-Adapter-FAP3WAQDSC PAN-FAP3WAQDSC FAP with 3 SC 10 GbE Duplex mm Adapters (Aqua) Phosphor, Contains 1  $74.14
In Stock
8 18674 Panduit FAP6WAQDSCZ Panduit-FAP-Duplex-Adapter-FAP6WAQDSCZ PAN-FAP6WAQDSCZ FAP with 6 SC 10 GbE Duplex mm Adapters (Aqua) Zirconia, Contains 1  $188.37
In Stock
9 18675 Panduit FAP6WAQDSC Panduit-FAP-Duplex-Adapter-FAP6WAQDSC PAN-FAP6WAQDSC FAP with 6 SC 10 GbE Duplex mm Adapters (Aqua) Phosphor, Contains 1  $148.26
In Stock
10 18676 Panduit FAP3WAQDSCZ Panduit-FAP-Duplex-Adapter-FAP3WAQDSCZ PAN-FAP3WAQDSCZ FAP with 3 SC 10 GbE Duplex mm Adapters (Aqua) Zirconia, Contains 1  $94.20
In Stock
11 18678 Panduit CMDSAQLCBL Panduit-Duplex-LC-Fiber-Adapter-CMDSAQLCBL PAN-CMDSAQLCBL Duplex LC Sr./Sr. 10 GbE Fiber Adapter with Module, Black/Aqua, Contains 1, Panduit CMDSAQLCBL  $31.46
In Stock
12 18681 Panduit CMDJAQLCBL Panduit-Duplex-Fiber-Adapter-Module-Phosphor-CMDJAQLCBL PAN-CMDJAQLCBL Duplex LC Sr./Jr. 10 GbE Fiber Adapter (Aqua) With Module (Blue) Phosphor, Contains 1  $31.46
In Stock
Showing 1 - 12 of 45 Results     1 2 3 4 View per page