Create Account login Track Order 402-522-6693
Cart 0 Items $0.00 Cart Checkout

Home >> Data >> Fiber Systems >> Fiber Optic Connectors
Fiber Optic Connectors

Fiber Optic Connectors

Fiber Optic Connectors


Simplex
Simplex

Simplex Fiber Optic Connectors


Duplex
Duplex

Duplex Fiber Optic Connectors


   

:: Products in this Category:

 

Showing 1 - 11 of 11 Results View per page
Display: List / Grid
Guided Search
Manufacturer
Price Range
Panduit FSCSBU
Panduit FLCSMC6EIY
Panduit-Simplex-Fiber-Optic-Connector-FLCSMC6EIY
PAN-FLCSMC6EIY
LC OptiCam 1 GbE 62.5/125 Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Connector for 900  
$23.69
In Stock
Panduit FSCSBU
Panduit FSCMC6EI
Panduit-SC-Simplex-Fiber-Optic-Connector-FSCMC6EI
PAN-FSCMC6EI
SC Opticam 62.5/125 Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Connector for 900 tight-buffered fiber installation, Electric Ivory, Contains 1 
$22.31
In Stock
Panduit FSCSBU
Panduit FLCDMEIY
Panduit-LC-Duplex-Fiber-Optic-Connector-FLCDMEIY
PAN-FLCDMEIY
LC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Connector - Field Polish, Electric Ivory, Contains 1 
$20.15
In Stock
Panduit FSCSBU
Panduit FLCSMEIY
Panduit-Multimode-Fiber-Optic-Connector-FLCSMEIY
PAN-FLCSMEIY
LC Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Connector, Electric Ivory, Contains 1, Panduit FLCSMEIY 
$9.86
In Stock
Panduit FSCSBU
Panduit FLCSSBUY
Panduit-LC-Simplex-Fiber-Optic-Connector-FLCSSBUY
PAN-FLCSSBUY
LC Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector, Blue, Contains 1 
$17.80
In Stock
Panduit FSCSBU
Panduit FXB10-NM1Y
Panduit-Pigtail-Buffer-FXB10-NM1Y
PAN-FXB10-NM1Y
LC To Pigtail Buffer, Multimode, 10 GbE 50µ 1m, Contains 1, Panduit FXB10-NM1Y 
$34.12
In Stock
Panduit FSCSBU
Panduit FXE3-10M3Y
Panduit-Connector-FXE3-10M3Y
PAN-FXE3-10M3Y
PC SC to LC 10Gig 50µ, 3m, Contains 1, Panduit FXE3-10M3Y 
$84.31
In Stock
Panduit FSCSBU
Panduit FLCCLIPBL-L
Panduit-LC-Opti-Cam-Connector-FLCCLIPBL-L
PAN-FLCCLIPBL-L
LC OptiCam Connector Duplex Clip, Black, Contains 50 
$87.69
In Stock
Panduit FSCSBU
Panduit FSCMMBL
Panduit-SC-Mechanical-Crimp-Simplex-Connectors-FSCMMBL
PAN-FSCMMBL
SC Mechanical Crimp Multimode Simplex Connectors, Black, Contains 1 
$30.40
In Stock
Panduit FSCSBU
Panduit FSCMRD
Panduit-SC-Simplex-Connector-FSCMRD
PAN-FSCMRD
SC Multimode Simplex Connector Red Boot, Contains 1 
$12.14
In Stock
Panduit FSCSBU
Panduit FSCSBU
Panduit-Simplex-Connector-FSCSBU
PAN-FSCSBU
SC Singlemode Simplex Connector, Blue, Contains 1, Panduit FSCSBU 
$20.68
In Stock
 
Image Name Code Item Description Price Cart
1 17504 Panduit FLCSMC6EIY Panduit-Simplex-Fiber-Optic-Connector-FLCSMC6EIY PAN-FLCSMC6EIY LC OptiCam 1 GbE 62.5/125 Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Connector for 900   $23.69
In Stock
2 17505 Panduit FSCMC6EI Panduit-SC-Simplex-Fiber-Optic-Connector-FSCMC6EI PAN-FSCMC6EI SC Opticam 62.5/125 Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Connector for 900 tight-buffered fiber installation, Electric Ivory, Contains 1  $22.31
In Stock
3 17823 Panduit FLCDMEIY Panduit-LC-Duplex-Fiber-Optic-Connector-FLCDMEIY PAN-FLCDMEIY LC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Connector - Field Polish, Electric Ivory, Contains 1  $20.15
In Stock
4 17824 Panduit FLCSMEIY Panduit-Multimode-Fiber-Optic-Connector-FLCSMEIY PAN-FLCSMEIY LC Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Connector, Electric Ivory, Contains 1, Panduit FLCSMEIY  $9.86
In Stock
5 17825 Panduit FLCSSBUY Panduit-LC-Simplex-Fiber-Optic-Connector-FLCSSBUY PAN-FLCSSBUY LC Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector, Blue, Contains 1  $17.80
In Stock
6 17828 Panduit FXB10-NM1Y Panduit-Pigtail-Buffer-FXB10-NM1Y PAN-FXB10-NM1Y LC To Pigtail Buffer, Multimode, 10 GbE 50µ 1m, Contains 1, Panduit FXB10-NM1Y  $34.12
In Stock
7 17829 Panduit FXE3-10M3Y Panduit-Connector-FXE3-10M3Y PAN-FXE3-10M3Y PC SC to LC 10Gig 50µ, 3m, Contains 1, Panduit FXE3-10M3Y  $84.31
In Stock
8 20788 Panduit FLCCLIPBL-L Panduit-LC-Opti-Cam-Connector-FLCCLIPBL-L PAN-FLCCLIPBL-L LC OptiCam Connector Duplex Clip, Black, Contains 50  $87.69
In Stock
9 21750 Panduit FSCMMBL Panduit-SC-Mechanical-Crimp-Simplex-Connectors-FSCMMBL PAN-FSCMMBL SC Mechanical Crimp Multimode Simplex Connectors, Black, Contains 1  $30.40
In Stock
10 21752 Panduit FSCMRD Panduit-SC-Simplex-Connector-FSCMRD PAN-FSCMRD SC Multimode Simplex Connector Red Boot, Contains 1  $12.14
In Stock
11 21782 Panduit FSCSBU Panduit-Simplex-Connector-FSCSBU PAN-FSCSBU SC Singlemode Simplex Connector, Blue, Contains 1, Panduit FSCSBU  $20.68
In Stock
Showing 1 - 11 of 11 Results View per page